C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50-125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable-TAA - Aqua 33ft

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50-125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable-TAA - Aqua 33ft

SKU: MPN: 11004 UPC:
  • $ 62.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 37 in stock.
Reasons to Buy

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable meets all TIA/ANSI standards and the stringent TAA compliance requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively manufactured in countries on the Trade Agreement Act list. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.


  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device
  • C2g
  • Cables
  • Color:Aqua
  • Connector Cables
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:11004

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question