Black Box Standard Adapter Panel, Ceramic Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Blue

Black Box Standard Adapter Panel, Ceramic Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Blue

SKU: MPN: JPM451C UPC:
  • $ 28.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 86 in stock.
Product Information

Make easy, snap-in fiber connections.


  • Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box¬Æ models.
  • Panels with ceramic sleeves are well-suited for high-performance, mission critical single-mode and multimode connections.
  • Standard panels with ST or LC connectors are available.
  • High-density panels and panels with bronze sleeves are also available.
  • (3) Duplex SC Pairs
  • Black Box Corporation
  • Blue
  • Ceramic Sleeves
  • Color:Blue
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:JPM451C
  • Patch Panels
  • Product Model:JPM451C
  • Product Name:Standard Adapter Panel
  • Rack & Cabling
  • TAA Compliant:Yes

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question