Black Box Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

  • $ 10.99

We currently have 29 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FOSM-001M-STST UPC:
Product Description

When every dollar counts, count on our new value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills. They have no fancy labeling or packaging and only come with a two-year warranty.


  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord
  • Features 2 x ST Male Network connector, permitting you to establish a connection with a network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question