Black Box SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Black Box SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

SKU: MPN: LFP441 UPC:
  • $ 29.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 150 in stock.
Product Information
Black Box SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet, 1.06 Gigabit Ethernet, 2.125 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, Fiber Channel
  • Black Box Corporation
  • Limited Warranty:1 Year
  • Manufacturer Part Number:LFP441
  • Modules
  • Network Hardware

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question