Black Box SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • $ 93.99

We currently have 23 in stock.
SKU: MPN: LFP421 UPC:
Product Description

Sfp - 1250-mbps, extended diagnostics, 1310-nm tx, 1550-nm rx, simplex single-mode fiber, 10-km, lc

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question