Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

  • $ 11.99

We currently have 98 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FO625-005M-SCSC UPC:
Product Description

When every dollar counts, count on our new value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills. They have no fancy labeling or packaging and only come with a two-year warranty.


  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord
  • 2 x SC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question