Black Box Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, LC-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, LC-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

  • $ 16.99

We currently have 212 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FOSM-002M-LCLC UPC:
Product Description

When every dollar counts, count on our new value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills. They have no fancy labeling or packaging and only come with a two-year warranty.


  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord
  • 2 x LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question