Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

  • $ 20.99

We currently have 206 in stock.
SKU: MPN: EFN310-001M-STLC UPC:
Product Description
  • PVC cable is certified OFNR for use as riser cable.
  • LC connectors are almost half the size of standard ST and SC terminations.
  • Ideal for desktop applications.

    • Get long-distance transmission 50 times further than multimode.
    • Guaranteed for life!

    Have a Question before ordering?

    We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

    Ask a Question
  • PVC cable is certified OFNR for use as riser cable.
  • LC connectors are almost half the size of standard ST and SC terminations.
  • Ideal for desktop applications.

    • Get long-distance transmission 50 times further than multimode.
    • Guaranteed for life!