Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 5-m (16.4-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

  • $ 11.99

We currently have 37 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FO625-005M-STST UPC:
Product Description

When every dollar counts, count on our new value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills. They have no fancy labeling or packaging and only come with a two-year warranty.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question