Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

  • $ 11.99

We currently have 429 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FO625-002M-STLC UPC:
Product Description

When every dollar counts, count on our value line. You'll get tested, good-quality, no-frills products at the right price and with a two-year warranty. What you won't get is any fancy labeling or packaging.


  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord
  • Fully compatible with network devices

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question