Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, LC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, LC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

  • $ 11.99

We currently have 381 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FO625-001M-LCLC UPC:
Product Description

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.


  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector, permitting you to establish a connection with a network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question