Black Box 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

  • $ 8.99

We currently have 120 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FO50-001M-STST UPC:
Product Description

When every dollar counts, count on our value line. You'll get tested, good-quality, no-frills products at the right price and with a two-year warranty. What you won't get is any fancy labeling or packaging.


  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord
  • 2 x ST Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question