Black Box 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

  • $ 10.99

We currently have 233 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FO50-001M-STLC UPC:
Product Description
A low-cost alternative when price matters most.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question