Black Box 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

  • $ 11.99

We currently have 77 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FO50-005M-SCSC UPC:
Product Description
A low-cost alternative when price matters most.
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • With 2 x SC Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question