Black Box 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

  • $ 19.99

We currently have 153 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FO10G-010M-SCLC UPC:
Product Description

When every dollar counts, count on our value line. You'll get tested, good-quality, no-frills products at the right price and with a two-year warranty. What you won't get is any fancy labeling or packaging.


  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord
  • 2 x LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question