Black Box 10-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

Black Box 10-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

SKU: MPN: FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-OR UPC:
  • $ 64.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 21 in stock.

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
Product Information
Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device
  • 62.5-Micron
  • Black Box Corporation
  • Cables
  • Color:Orange
  • Connector Cables
  • Environmental Certification:WEEE
  • Environmentally Friendly:Yes
  • LC-LC
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-OR
  • Multimode
  • Orange Fiber Optic Cable
  • Product Name:10-m
  • PVC