Black Box 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

  • $ 13.99

We currently have 348 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FO10G-003M-SCLC UPC:
Product Description

When every dollar counts, count on our value line. You'll get tested, good-quality, no-frills products at the right price and with a two-year warranty. What you won't get is any fancy labeling or packaging.


  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question