Black Box 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.) - SystemsDirect.com

Black Box 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

  • $ 13.99

We currently have 407 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FO10G-002M-SCLC UPC:
Product Description

When every dollar counts, count on our value line. You'll get tested, good-quality, no-frills products at the right price and with a two-year warranty. What you won't get is any fancy labeling or packaging.


  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question