Axiom XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 XFP Transceiver Module - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 XFP Transceiver Module

  • $ 2,176.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-AX UPC:
Product Description
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question