Axiom CFP-100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom CFP-100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module

  • $ 26,158.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: CFP-100GBASE-ER4-AX UPC:
Product Description
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet - High bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliable connectivity
  • With 100GBase-ER4 technology, get up to 100Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question