Axiom Aruba SFP Module - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom Aruba SFP Module

  • $ 81.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: J9054D-AX UPC:
Product Description
Axiom Aruba SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question