Axiom 409-10015 XFP Transceiver - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom 409-10015 XFP Transceiver

  • $ 286.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: 409-10015-AX UPC:
Product Description
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • With 10GBase-SR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question