Axiom 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for Foundry - 10G-XNPK-SR - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for Foundry - 10G-XNPK-SR

  • $ 309.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: 10G-XNPK-SR-AX UPC:
Product Description
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question