Axiom 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP Optics Module, Up to 500m Over Parallel SMF - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP Optics Module, Up to 500m Over Parallel SMF

  • $ 996.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: QSFP-100G-PSM4-AX UPC:
Product Description
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet - High bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliable connectivity
  • With 100GBase-PSM4 technology, enjoy up to 100Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question