Axiom 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF

  • $ 1,667.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-AX UPC:
Product Description

Axiom 100gbase-cwdm4 qsfp28 transceiver for cisco - qsfp-100g-cwdm4-s

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question