Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp

  • $ 208.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: 10053H-AX UPC:
Product Description
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • With 1000Base-ZX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question