Aruba X151 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF XCVR

Aruba X151 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF XCVR

SKU: MPN: JL309A UPC:
  • $ 1,594.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 18 in stock.
Product Information
Aruba X151 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF XCVR - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
  • Compatibility:Aruba 8400X Switch Series
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • Manufacturer Part Number:JL309A
  • Modules
  • Product Name:X151 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF XCVR
  • Routing/Switching Devices

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question