Aruba SFP Module

Aruba SFP Module

SKU: MPN: J9054D UPC:
  • $ 210.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 18 in stock.
Product Information
Aruba SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • Manufacturer Part Number:J9054D
  • Modules
  • Network Hardware

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question