Aruba 25G SFP28 LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - SystemsDirect.com

Aruba 25G SFP28 LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

  • $ 4,059.99

We currently have 24 in stock.
SKU: MPN: JL486A UPC:
Product Description
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet technology delivers economical and power-efficient connectivity

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question