Aruba 25G SFP28 LC eSR 400m MMF Transceiver

Aruba 25G SFP28 LC eSR 400m MMF Transceiver

  • $ 1,091.99

We currently have 16 in stock.
SKU: MPN: JL485A UPC:
Product Description
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Uses 25 Gigabit Ethernet technology to fulfill the high bandwidth requirement

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question