Adva Compatible 0061003022 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km w-DOM Single-mode Duplex LC

Adva Compatible 0061003022 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km w-DOM Single-mode Duplex LC

SKU: MPN: 0061003022-ENC UPC:
  • $ 250.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 49 in stock.
Reasons to Buy
Each 0061003022-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps/2G FC over Single-mode fiber at 1510nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • With Fiber Channel technology, get fast data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Compatibility:MSA Complaint
  • ENET Components, Inc.
  • Environmental Certification:RoHS
  • Environmentally Friendly:Yes
  • Inc.
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:0061003022-ENC
  • Modules
  • Network Hardware
  • Product Name:1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1510nm 80km DOM SMF LC

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question