AddOn Extreme Networks 10318 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 100m)

AddOn Extreme Networks 10318 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 100m)

SKU: MPN: 10318-AO UPC:
  • $ 789.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 4 in stock.
Product Information

Addon extreme networks 10318 compatible taa compliant 40gbase-aoc qsfp+ to qsfp+ direct attach cable (850nm, mmf, 100m)

  • AddOn
  • Cables
  • Connector Cables
  • Manufacturer Part Number:10318-AO

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question