AddOn Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m) - SystemsDirect.com

AddOn Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

  • $ 1,116.99

We currently have 5 in stock.
SKU: MPN: 10317-AO UPC:
Product Description

Addon extreme networks 10317 compatible taa compliant 40gbase-aoc qsfp+ to qsfp+ direct attach cable (850nm, mmf, 50m)

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question