Add-on This Is A 7m Sc (male) To St (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch Cable. - SystemsDirect.com

Add-on This Is A 7m Sc (male) To St (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch Cable.

  • $ 24.99

We currently have 5 in stock.
SKU: MPN: ADD-ST-SC-7M9SMF UPC:
Product Description

This is a 7m sc (male) to st (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable.Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km.Theo

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question