Add-on This Is A 5m Angled Sc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch - SystemsDirect.com

Add-on This Is A 5m Angled Sc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch

  • $ 14.99

SKU: MPN: ADD-ASC-LC-5M9SMF UPC:
Product Description

This is a 5m angled sc (male) to lc (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable.Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question