Add-on This Is A 3m Mpo (female) To 8xlc (male) 8-strand Yellow Riser-rated Fiber Fanou - SystemsDirect.com

Add-on This Is A 3m Mpo (female) To 8xlc (male) 8-strand Yellow Riser-rated Fiber Fanou

  • $ 94.99

We currently have 49 in stock.
SKU: MPN: ADD-MPO-4LC3M9SMF UPC:
Product Description

This is a 3m mpo (female) to 8xlc (male) 8-strand yellow riser-rated fiber fanout cable.Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/k

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question