Add-on This Is A 20m Lc (male) To Sc (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch Cable - SystemsDirect.com

Add-on This Is A 20m Lc (male) To Sc (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch Cable

  • $ 44.99 Authorized • Brand New • Full Manufacturer Warranty

We currently have 85 in stock.
SKU: MPN: ADD-SC-LC-20M9SMF UPC:
Product Information

This is a 20m lc (male) to sc (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable.Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km.The

  • Add-on
  • Network Cable / Serial
  • Network Hardware

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question