Add-on Juniper Comp Taa Qsfp28 850nm Lc Xcvr - SystemsDirect.com

Add-on Juniper Comp Taa Qsfp28 850nm Lc Xcvr

  • $ 828.99

We currently have 158 in stock.
SKU: MPN: JNP-QSFP-100G-SWDM4-AO UPC:
Product Description

Juniper comp taa qsfp28 850nm lc xcvr

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question