Menu
Cart
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 6m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Duplex Lc-lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cabl

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 6m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Duplex Lc-lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cabl

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

SKU: MPN: UPC:
  • $ 1997

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question
We currently have 42 in stock.

This is a 6m lc (male) to lc (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1 310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km. The o

Shopify secure badge
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out