Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 5m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Simplex St-sc Os1 Yellow Patch Cab

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 5m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Simplex St-sc Os1 Yellow Patch Cab

SKU: MPN: UPC:
  • $ 10.97

We currently have 5 in stock.

This is a 5m sc (male) to st (male) yellow simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable . Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km. The

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question
$