Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 5m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Duplex Sc-sc Os1 Yellow Patch Cabl

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 5m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Duplex Sc-sc Os1 Yellow Patch Cabl

SKU: MPN: UPC:
  • $ 16.97

We currently have 98 in stock.

This is a 5m sc (male) to sc (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1 310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km. The o

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question
$