Menu
Cart
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 5m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Duplex (apc-sc-lc) Asc-lc Os1 Yell

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 5m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Duplex (apc-sc-lc) Asc-lc Os1 Yell

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

SKU: MPN: UPC:
  • $ 1697

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question
We currently have 13 in stock.

This is a 5m angled sc (male) to lc (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengt hs of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km

Shopify secure badge
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out