Menu
Cart
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 3m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Simplex St-st Os1 Yellow Patch Cab

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 3m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Simplex St-st Os1 Yellow Patch Cab

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

SKU: MPN: UPC:
  • $ 1099

Have a Question about this product?

Ask a Question
We currently have 5 in stock.

This is a 3m st (male) to st (male) yellow simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable . Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km. The
Shopify secure badge
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out