Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 3m Sc (male) To St (male) Yellow Os1 Duplex Lszh Single-mode

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 3m Sc (male) To St (male) Yellow Os1 Duplex Lszh Single-mode

SKU: MPN: UPC:
  • $ 16.97

We currently have 22 in stock.

This is a 3m sc (male) to st (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1 310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km. The o

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question
$