Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 2m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Simplex Lc-lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cab

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 2m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Simplex Lc-lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cab

SKU: MPN: UPC:
  • $ 10.97

We currently have 26 in stock.

This is a 2m lc (male) to lc (male) yellow simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable . Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km. The

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question
$