Menu
Cart
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 2m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Duplex Lc-lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cabl

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 2m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Duplex Lc-lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cabl

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

SKU: MPN: UPC:
  • $ 1799

Have a Question about this product?

Ask a Question
We currently have 145 in stock.

This is a 2m lc (male) to lc (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1 310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km. The o
Shopify secure badge
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out