Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 2m Mpo To 6xlc Duplex Fanout Smf Yellow Patch Cable

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 2m Mpo To 6xlc Duplex Fanout Smf Yellow Patch Cable

SKU: MPN: UPC:
  • $ 99.97

We currently have 12 in stock.

This is a 2m mpo (female) to 6xlc (male) 12-strand yellow duplex riser-rated fib er fanout cable. Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question
$