10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Netgear - AXM761 - TAA Compliant - SystemsDirect.com

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Netgear - AXM761 - TAA Compliant

  • $ 197.99

We currently have 41 in stock.
SKU: MPN: AXG92964 UPC:
Product Description
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question