1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-ZX-SM - TAA Compliant - SystemsDirect.com

1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-ZX-SM - TAA Compliant

  • $ 137.99

SKU: MPN: AXG91425 UPC:
Product Description
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question