1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419013-E5 - TAA Compliant - SystemsDirect.com

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419013-E5 - TAA Compliant

  • $ 55.99

We currently have 327 in stock.
SKU: MPN: AXG92859 UPC:
Product Description
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question